FILM                            
EXPECT DELAYS Starring Dir. Dan Steadman / Circa 87
FREE SAMPLES (Tribeca Film Festival)  Co-Star Dir. Jay Gammill
HOLY MAN UNDERCOVER Supporting Dir. David A.R. White/Pure Flix
IS IT TIME TO SWAP? Starring Dir. Jerry Rapp, Universal/Hypnotic
TAYLOR MADE Co-Star Dir. Chelsea Low, The Creative Tank
GAME NIGHT Starring Dir. Pam Griner / Four Tales Productions
OUTSOURCE Starring Dir. Dan Trezise / Sodium Entertainment
HOLLYWOOD SIGN Starring Dir. David Greenberg / Identity Films
THE DISAPPEARING GIRL TRICK Co-Star Dir. David Willis / In the Dark Productions
SIDE SHOW Starring Dir. Annabelle Frost / Spectator Films
ANYTHING ONCE (Outfest) Supporting Dir. Dan Aeberhard
GENERATION X-TINCT Starring Dir. Michael Pacitto
RINGMASTER (Trailer) Starring Kushner / Locke
ALL THE BEST BILLY SEARS Starring Dir. Michael Miller
 CRACKHEAD The Musical Starring Dir. Tita Poe / LA Film School
     
TELEVISION    
ROBOT CHICKEN, Season 4 Supporting Dir. Seth Green / Cartoon Network
ZATCH BELL Supporting Dir. Jeff Nimoy / Cartoon Network
JOHN HENSON PROJECT Guest-Star Spike TV
ZOE, DUNCAN, JACK & JANE Co-Star WB
JEREMY CAMP VIDEO Starring MTV
TOBY MAC VIDEO Starring MTV
FINAL APPEAL Co-Star NBC
     
THEATER    
MAKIN HAY (WORLD PREMIERE) Clara Belle The Actor's Co-op
LIGHT'S (WORLD PREMIERE) Deborah The Actor's Co-op
THE MOST HAPPY FELLA Country Girl The Actor's Co-op
PETER & THE WOLF Understudy Dir. Joseph Leo Bwarie, Falcon Theatre
MENDEL & MOSES Eve The Canon Theatre
GROWING WITH GHOSTS Kid Dir. Ken Roht, The Orphean Circus
WEST SIDE STORY Anybody's Sam Bernadino Civic Light Opera
SYLVIA Understudy West Coast Ensemble
YOUR MOTHER'S BUTT Lead West Coast Ensemble
REBECK REVISITED Annie Dir. Theresa Rebeck, The Hudson Theatre
GIRL TALK Lead The Hudson Theatre
GODSPELL Robin The Birmingham Theatre
BIPOLAR BY THURSDAY Player The Hudson Theatre, Theatre Neo
THE IDIOTS GUIDE TO COMEDY Player / Writer The Next Stage
STANTON'S GARAGE Understudy The Purple Rose Theatre
     
NEW MEDIA    
THE DENNIS DONNERSON PROJECT Co-Star Liquid Worldwide
     
TRAINING    
IMPROVISATION: Gary Austin, Valerie Landsberg, The Next Stage, Monkey Butler
ON-CAMERA | SCENE STUDY: Gregg Binkley, Playhouse West, Christinna Chauncey, Uta Hagen, Cameron Watson
DANCE: Hamas, Bill Prudich, Joseph Malone, Steps, Broadway Dance Center, Walter Painter
VOICE OVER: Pat Fraley, Robin Armstrong, Debi Derryberry, Ginny McSwain, Anna Guardino, Bill Holmes
COMMERCIAL: Killian McHugh, Boise Thomas, Mick Dowd
STANDUP COMEDY: Judy Carter Comedy Workshop with Performance at The Improv
SINGING: 2nd Soprano, Deborah Schulman
MIME: Marcel Marceau
 
SKILLS AND INTERESTS
Dancer, Singer, DJ/Emcee, Magician's Asst., Choreographer, Martial Arts, Pilates Instructor, Performing Arts Teacher (K-4)